SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.15531.15551.16231.16441.1531-0.0069-0.59%
 USD/JPY109.94109.96110.55110.57109.55-0.60-0.54%
 GBP/USD1.31741.31741.32471.32731.3151-0.0073-0.55%
 USD/CHF0.99480.99500.99530.99780.9918-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.32741.32771.32021.32921.3196+0.0074+0.56%
 AUD/USD0.73660.73690.74240.74270.7347-0.0056-0.75%
 NZD/USD0.68900.68940.69430.69440.6885-0.0051-0.73%
 EUR/GBP0.87690.87720.87730.87800.8753-0.0003-0.03%