SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.13601.13651.13641.13861.1345-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/JPY109.45109.48109.65109.70109.34-0.20-0.18%
 GBP/USD1.29171.29201.28881.29281.2856+0.0029+0.22%
 USD/CHF0.99680.99690.99700.99840.9967-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.33211.33251.32901.33441.3291+0.0033+0.25%
 AUD/USD0.71240.71260.71570.71620.7121-0.0033-0.46%
 NZD/USD0.67100.67120.67300.67350.6707-0.0020-0.30%
 EUR/GBP0.87940.87980.88140.88300.8790-0.0017-0.19%