SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.17561.17581.17381.17611.1732+0.0019+0.16%
 USD/JPY112.07112.09112.45112.50112.07-0.37-0.33%
 GBP/USD1.32491.32511.32411.32671.3210+0.0009+0.07%
 USD/CHF0.98960.98990.99120.99470.9894-0.0014-0.14%
 USD/CAD1.27641.27651.27801.27881.2759-0.0015-0.12%
 AUD/USD0.75700.75710.75780.75950.7562-0.0007-0.09%
 NZD/USD0.68340.68370.68280.68540.6824+0.0007+0.10%
 EUR/GBP0.88720.88740.88640.88740.8855+0.0009+0.10%