SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.23431.23441.23461.24001.2329-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/JPY107.49107.50107.36107.53107.00+0.14+0.13%
 GBP/USD1.40811.40831.40871.40911.4076-0.0005-0.04%
 USD/CHF0.97130.97160.97120.97180.9707+0.0003+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.26671.26671.26711.26731.2658-0.0004-0.03%
 AUD/USD0.77240.77260.77290.77320.7714-0.0004-0.05%
 NZD/USD0.72500.72540.72710.72720.7247-0.0019-0.26%
 EUR/GBP0.87650.87670.87640.87690.8761+0.0002+0.02%