SymbolBidAskOtwartyWysokiNiskiZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.11941.11951.11521.12091.1145+0.0043+0.39%
 USD/JPY111.28111.30111.33111.43111.16-0.04-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.27181.27201.26821.27431.2675+0.0037+0.29%
 USD/CHF0.96940.96970.97190.97350.9676-0.0023-0.24%
 USD/CAD1.32661.32681.32341.33081.3211+0.0033+0.25%
 AUD/USD0.75670.75680.75410.75830.7538+0.0027+0.36%
 NZD/USD0.72820.72840.72650.72970.7249+0.0018+0.25%
 EUR/GBP0.87980.88000.87930.88050.8763+0.0006+0.07%