SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.17271.17291.16961.17331.1691+0.0032+0.27%
 USD/JPY109.59109.60110.07110.92109.33-0.48-0.44%
 GBP/USD1.33671.33691.33481.33801.3341+0.0020+0.15%
 USD/CHF0.99270.99270.99560.99580.9926-0.0029-0.29%
 USD/CAD1.28451.28471.28361.28641.2830+0.0010+0.08%
 AUD/USD0.75650.75670.75600.75740.7542+0.0006+0.08%
 NZD/USD0.69160.69190.69170.69370.69060.00000.00%
 EUR/GBP0.87710.87730.87640.87780.8752+0.0008+0.09%