SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.22141.22151.21861.22181.2165+0.0028+0.23%
 USD/JPY111.20111.21111.31111.48111.10-0.11-0.10%
 GBP/USD1.38331.38341.38301.39421.3757+0.0004+0.03%
 USD/CHF0.96220.96240.96570.96660.9623-0.0034-0.35%
 USD/CAD1.24431.24431.24411.24681.2428+0.0002+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.79810.79830.79670.79940.7942+0.0015+0.19%
 NZD/USD0.72910.72920.72700.73050.7246+0.0021+0.29%
 EUR/GBP0.88290.88300.88130.88320.8810+0.0017+0.19%