SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.15131.15151.14541.15341.1433+0.0060+0.52%
 USD/JPY112.54112.56112.20112.65112.14+0.35+0.31%
 GBP/USD1.30801.30811.30181.31041.3011+0.0063+0.48%
 USD/CHF0.99600.99610.99570.99780.9950+0.0003+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.31041.31051.30851.31331.3018+0.0019+0.15%
 AUD/USD0.71170.71190.70990.71500.7089+0.0019+0.27%
 NZD/USD0.65930.65950.65430.66070.6524+0.0051+0.78%
 EUR/GBP0.88160.88170.87980.88330.8776+0.0019+0.22%