SymbolBidAskOtwartyWysokiNiskiZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.17931.17951.17961.17991.1788-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/JPY112.19112.21112.19112.23112.11+0.01+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.32521.32521.32531.32561.3245-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CHF0.97540.97560.97550.97580.97480.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.25231.25251.25181.25261.2513+0.0006+0.05%
 AUD/USD0.78440.78440.78520.78600.7841-0.0008-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.71830.71830.71690.72060.7169+0.0014+0.20%
 EUR/GBP0.88990.89010.89010.89050.8898-0.0001-0.01%