SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.17931.17931.17441.17991.1738+0.0044+0.37%
 USD/JPY112.51112.52112.72112.83112.50-0.08-0.07%
 GBP/USD1.33631.33641.33161.33761.3311+0.0041+0.31%
 USD/CHF0.98810.98830.98990.99180.9875-0.0023-0.23%
 USD/CAD1.28751.28771.28711.28811.2843+0.0011+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.76610.76620.76470.76710.7641+0.0014+0.18%
 NZD/USD0.70040.70060.69990.70280.6995+0.0011+0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.88240.88260.88200.88410.8815+0.0002+0.02%