SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.14071.14091.14141.14211.1406-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/JPY112.68112.69112.78112.85112.61-0.13-0.12%
 GBP/USD1.28341.28361.28461.28461.28250.00000.00%
 USD/CHF0.99971.00001.00061.00060.99920.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.31611.31631.31551.31651.3142+0.0014+0.11%
 AUD/USD0.73170.73190.73130.73260.7310-0.0014-0.19%
 NZD/USD0.68620.68620.68660.68740.6859-0.0016-0.23%
 EUR/GBP0.88890.88890.88870.89030.8886-0.0012-0.13%