SymbolBidAskOtwartyWysokiNiskiZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.16551.16551.16681.16841.1620-0.0009-0.08%
 USD/JPY110.80110.80111.12111.21110.62-0.32-0.29%
 GBP/USD1.30301.30331.29951.30491.2991+0.0038+0.29%
 USD/CHF0.94550.94570.94560.94760.94460.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.25121.25141.25411.25511.2513-0.0026-0.21%
 AUD/USD0.79470.79490.79060.79670.7904+0.0033+0.42%
 NZD/USD0.74370.74390.74570.74570.7422-0.0019-0.25%
 EUR/GBP0.89420.89440.89820.89840.8931-0.0030-0.33%