SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.13201.13221.13551.14001.1319-0.0034-0.30%
 USD/JPY113.29113.30113.34113.36113.01-0.04-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.25561.25591.25631.26391.2552-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/CHF0.99150.99170.99050.99190.9864+0.0011+0.11%
 USD/CAD1.34051.34071.33981.34221.3378+0.0008+0.06%
 AUD/USD0.72040.72060.71900.72250.7185+0.0015+0.21%
 NZD/USD0.68880.68910.68700.69120.6863+0.0019+0.28%
 EUR/GBP0.90150.90170.90410.90490.9006-0.0025-0.28%