SymbolBidAskOtwartyWysokiNiskiZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.18471.18471.18981.19361.1833-0.0110-0.92%
 USD/JPY111.67111.69112.18112.52111.47-0.31-0.28%
 GBP/USD1.34651.34651.34911.35711.3432-0.0045-0.33%
 USD/CHF0.96690.96720.97120.97450.9644-0.0023-0.24%
 USD/CAD1.23771.23781.23381.23851.2313+0.0039+0.32%
 AUD/USD0.79360.79360.79540.79740.7926-0.0018-0.23%
 NZD/USD0.72610.72610.73020.73280.7252-0.0080-1.09%
 EUR/GBP0.87970.87990.88210.88400.8776-0.0050-0.57%