SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.11581.11591.12271.12321.1141-0.0066-0.59%
 USD/JPY112.16112.19111.85112.41111.69+0.32+0.28%
 GBP/USD1.29021.29071.29361.29641.2889-0.0032-0.25%
 USD/CHF1.02021.02061.01981.02211.0169+0.0004+0.04%
 USD/CAD1.34831.34871.34221.35211.3416+0.0063+0.47%
 AUD/USD0.70120.70170.71010.71040.7005-0.0086-1.22%
 NZD/USD0.65900.65910.66560.66590.6582-0.0066-0.98%
 EUR/GBP0.86430.86500.86750.86850.8631-0.0029-0.33%