SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.13111.13121.12861.13131.1290+0.0019+0.16%
 USD/JPY110.51110.54110.43110.58110.46+0.04+0.04%
 GBP/USD1.29091.29131.28901.29131.2900+0.0022+0.17%
 USD/CHF1.00321.00361.00501.00531.0034-0.0016-0.16%
 USD/CAD1.32311.32321.32391.32681.3226-0.0011-0.09%
 AUD/USD0.71520.71570.71300.71550.7135+0.0015+0.22%
 NZD/USD0.68870.68920.68750.68900.6857+0.0027+0.39%
 EUR/GBP0.87590.87620.87540.87620.8746+0.0006+0.07%