SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.17251.17271.17281.17291.1725+0.0005+0.04%
 USD/JPY111.36111.39111.39111.46111.36-0.09-0.08%
 GBP/USD1.31231.31271.31251.31401.2995-0.0005-0.04%
 USD/CHF0.99200.99310.99210.99390.9919+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.31321.31401.31341.31401.3125-0.0009-0.07%
 AUD/USD0.74180.74210.74200.74230.74190.00000.00%
 NZD/USD0.67980.68020.67950.68010.6794-0.0009-0.13%
 EUR/GBP0.89300.89340.89360.89380.8930+0.0006+0.07%