SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.11811.11821.11811.11881.1178+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/JPY109.57109.60109.59109.75109.48-0.01-0.00%
 GBP/USD1.26601.26611.26541.26811.2653+0.0006+0.05%
 USD/CHF1.00381.00421.00301.00431.0029+0.0009+0.09%
 USD/CAD1.34731.34741.34721.34841.3468+0.0001+0.01%
 AUD/USD0.68860.68890.69000.69060.6881-0.0011-0.17%
 NZD/USD0.65180.65190.65170.65260.6512+0.0001+0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.88310.88330.88330.88400.88190.00000.00%