SymbolBidAskOtwartyWysokiNiskiZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.17931.17951.17961.17991.1788-0.02%
 USD/JPY112.19112.20112.19112.23112.110.00%
 GBP/USD1.32521.32541.32531.32561.32450.00%
 USD/CHF0.97530.97560.97550.97580.9748-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.25241.25261.25181.25261.2513+0.06%
 EUR/JPY132.31132.34132.34132.36132.24-0.02%
 AUD/USD0.78440.78440.78520.78600.7841-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.71840.71840.71690.72060.7169+0.21%
 EUR/GBP0.88990.89010.89010.89050.8898-0.01%
 EUR/CHF1.15021.15061.15061.15081.1498-0.02%
 GBP/JPY148.66148.70148.68148.70148.570.00%
 EUR/AUD1.50331.50381.50251.50391.5010+0.07%
 GBP/CHF1.29251.29301.29281.29321.2910-0.01%
 USD/SGD1.35151.35381.35181.35271.3511+0.06%