SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 EUR/USD1.17561.17581.17381.17611.1732+0.16%
 USD/JPY112.08112.10112.45112.50112.07-0.32%
 GBP/USD1.32491.32511.32411.32671.3210+0.07%
 USD/CHF0.98960.98990.99120.99470.9894-0.14%
 USD/CAD1.27641.27651.27801.27881.2759-0.12%
 AUD/USD0.75700.75710.75780.75950.7562-0.09%
 EUR/GBP0.88720.88730.88640.88740.8855+0.09%
 EUR/CHF1.16351.16381.16371.16391.16250.00%