SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 EUR/USD1.13231.13231.13551.14001.1318-0.28%
 USD/JPY113.32113.32113.34113.36113.01-0.02%
 GBP/USD1.25231.25251.25631.26391.2502-0.31%
 USD/CHF0.99190.99220.99050.99220.9864+0.15%
 USD/CAD1.34151.34181.33981.34221.3378+0.14%
 AUD/USD0.72030.72050.71900.72250.7185+0.19%
 EUR/GBP0.90400.90420.90410.90560.90060.00%
 EUR/CHF1.12321.12331.12461.12581.1225-0.12%