SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 USD/PLN3.68753.69363.68603.69063.6857+0.16%
 EUR/PLN4.32394.33094.31934.32744.3193+0.19%
 GBP/PLN4.84074.84924.83784.84544.8369+0.14%
 CHF/PLN3.71343.72213.71543.72043.7129+0.16%
 AUD/PLN2.73582.74102.73832.73962.7346+0.20%
 CAD/PLN2.80642.81222.80612.81042.8054+0.24%
 JPY/PLN0.033110.033170.033090.033140.03307+0.30%
 DKK/PLN0.58020.58120.58010.58070.5800+0.17%
 NOK/PLN0.45090.45160.45060.45130.4513+0.16%
 SEK/PLN0.41630.41770.41660.41710.4165+0.14%
 USD/CZK22.041522.099522.076522.076522.0660+0.07%
 RUB/PLN0.058060.058160.058030.058110.05811+0.15%
 USD/HUF277.39278.36277.88277.92277.80+0.10%
 USD/RON3.97253.97903.99654.00293.9657+0.19%
 USD/BGN1.66081.67361.67981.68171.6661-0.09%
 USD/UAH26.004026.515026.264026.421026.2595-0.18%
 TRY/PLN0.77070.77200.76850.77130.7713+0.37%
 USD/HRK6.30046.30476.30266.30266.30260.00%
 EUR/USD1.17251.17271.17281.17291.1725+0.04%