SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 USD/PLN3.85043.85193.81543.85683.8148+0.93%
 EUR/PLN4.29634.29834.28324.29844.2818+0.33%
 GBP/PLN4.96784.97134.93524.97944.9367+0.69%
 CHF/PLN3.77193.77503.73883.77493.7397+0.91%
 AUD/PLN2.70062.70132.70932.71272.6846-0.31%
 CAD/PLN2.85382.85592.84222.86022.8361+0.45%
 JPY/PLN0.034310.034330.034580.034430.03410+0.59%
 DKK/PLN0.57510.57560.57360.57570.5735+0.27%
 NOK/PLN0.44550.44580.44640.44670.4453-0.17%
 SEK/PLN0.40810.40850.40790.40910.4074+0.10%
 USD/CZK23.066023.076022.917023.106022.9200+0.69%
 RUB/PLN0.059830.059860.059930.060090.05957-0.15%
 USD/HUF288.27288.65285.31288.86285.50+1.10%
 USD/RON4.26294.26614.23564.27024.2351+0.66%
 USD/BGN1.75231.75331.74211.75571.7414+0.67%
 USD/UAH26.625026.692526.645026.691326.5645+0.16%
 TRY/PLN0.65470.65510.65480.65630.6506+0.02%
 USD/HRK6.64816.65376.61056.66276.6104+0.64%
 EUR/USD1.11581.11591.12271.12321.1141-0.59%