SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 USD/PLN3.66183.66383.64343.66543.6367+0.53%
 EUR/PLN4.29894.30264.29074.30234.2878+0.23%
 GBP/PLN4.78434.78734.83264.83594.7856-0.97%
 CHF/PLN3.82423.82693.80023.82683.7948+0.67%
 AUD/PLN2.66252.66422.65632.66422.6523+0.27%
 CAD/PLN2.83182.83372.82412.83642.8192+0.31%
 JPY/PLN0.032490.032510.032390.032520.03224+0.31%
 DKK/PLN0.57640.57680.57520.57670.5749+0.24%
 NOK/PLN0.44950.44970.44820.44960.4469+0.31%
 SEK/PLN0.41620.41640.41520.41690.4141+0.26%
 USD/CZK21.779521.812521.711121.813521.6320+0.39%
 RUB/PLN0.054840.054870.054970.055050.05466-0.20%
 USD/HUF275.98276.17274.72276.29273.94+0.49%
 USD/RON3.96223.96933.95213.97033.9440+0.34%
 USD/BGN1.66221.66921.66091.66721.6576+0.29%
 USD/UAH27.794028.294028.066028.066027.9240-0.08%
 TRY/PLN0.58220.58250.58440.58720.5783-0.34%
 USD/HRK6.31006.34006.30626.33096.2932+0.30%
 EUR/USD1.17421.17431.17771.18031.1669-0.30%