SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 USD/PLN3.66083.66353.67793.68563.6582-0.43%
 EUR/PLN4.29274.29654.30244.31384.2915-0.18%
 GBP/PLN4.89344.89654.90954.92034.8932-0.30%
 CHF/PLN3.68843.69103.69463.70833.6850-0.13%
 AUD/PLN2.76962.77142.78112.78722.7682-0.38%
 CAD/PLN2.85042.85162.86592.86742.8479-0.52%
 JPY/PLN0.033400.033410.033430.033640.033380.00%
 DKK/PLN0.57640.57680.57760.57910.5762-0.17%
 NOK/PLN0.45310.45340.44290.45540.4554+0.64%
 SEK/PLN0.41840.41860.41980.42060.4183-0.31%
 USD/CZK21.992522.027522.039722.087521.9896-0.13%
 RUB/PLN0.059610.059660.056800.060150.06015+1.63%
 USD/HUF271.72271.89272.26272.82271.38-0.17%
 USD/RON3.93983.94983.95603.95853.9403-0.28%
 USD/BGN1.66471.67171.67241.67251.6668-0.25%
 USD/UAH25.841026.353026.093526.097026.0935+0.01%
 TRY/PLN0.78580.78640.83750.84400.8440-3.39%
 USD/HRK6.28896.31896.32146.32516.2987-0.28%
 EUR/USD1.17261.17281.16961.17331.1691+0.27%