SymbolBidAskOtwartyWysokiNiskiZmiana %
 USD/PLN3.76943.77533.79683.79923.7685-0.64%
 EUR/PLN4.21994.22644.23414.24374.2186-0.26%
 GBP/PLN4.79514.80094.81464.83604.7957-0.34%
 CHF/PLN3.89003.89433.90663.91283.8888-0.37%
 AUD/PLN2.84562.86682.86352.87682.8530-0.25%
 CAD/PLN2.84202.84502.86892.87262.8409-0.89%
 JPY/PLN0.03390.03390.03410.03410.0339-0.59%
 DKK/PLN0.56760.56810.56920.57060.5673-0.23%
 NOK/PLN0.44640.44680.44730.44860.4458-0.16%
 SEK/PLN0.43240.43280.43390.43430.4319-0.30%
 USD/CZK23.450823.483823.606023.607323.4329-0.59%
 RUB/PLN0.06340.06350.06330.06370.0631+0.32%
 USD/HUF276.14277.04277.34277.40276.23-0.27%
 USD/RON4.08294.09294.10294.10514.0778-0.37%
 USD/BGN1.73741.75741.75401.75461.7459-0.38%
 USD/UAH26.030026.037526.025026.059026.0250+0.03%
 TRY/PLN1.07481.07581.08231.08231.0745-0.65%
 PLN/LTL0.77760.77760.77260.77840.7721+0.65%
 USD/HRK6.62266.62766.65196.65696.6163-0.40%
 EUR/USD1.11941.11951.11521.12091.1145+0.39%