SymbolBidAskOtwartyWysokiNiskiZmiana %
 USD/PLN3.62943.63783.64503.65263.6300-0.31%
 EUR/PLN4.27104.27814.27294.28584.2624+0.04%
 GBP/PLN4.67374.68354.68774.70724.6742-0.20%
 CHF/PLN3.75683.77463.78433.80013.7596-0.49%
 AUD/PLN2.87742.88342.87392.89272.8666+0.23%
 CAD/PLN2.88502.89022.87372.90032.8676+0.48%
 JPY/PLN0.033270.033280.033270.033550.033210.00%
 DKK/PLN0.57400.57510.57450.57630.57320.00%
 NOK/PLN0.45910.45990.45740.46080.4562+0.46%
 SEK/PLN0.44710.44890.44790.44940.4469+0.02%
 USD/CZK22.163322.196322.238522.270022.1447-0.26%
 RUB/PLN0.061530.061640.061540.061720.06117+0.00%
 USD/HUF257.51258.41259.30259.60257.80-0.52%
 USD/RON3.89653.90653.91293.91813.8980-0.29%
 USD/BGN1.65291.67291.66841.67011.6623-0.33%
 USD/UAH25.460025.480025.530025.530025.4565-0.23%
 TRY/PLN1.03201.03381.03361.03641.0304-0.07%
 PLN/LTL0.80730.80730.80480.80810.8037+0.31%
 USD/HRK6.29136.29636.31686.32396.2897-0.36%
 EUR/USD1.17601.17611.17231.17741.1709+0.32%