SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 USD/PLN3.78013.78333.77933.78533.7760+0.06%
 EUR/PLN4.31134.31774.31604.31974.3118-0.03%
 GBP/PLN4.85194.85524.85424.85744.8472+0.07%
 CHF/PLN3.78083.78363.78013.78643.7771+0.04%
 AUD/PLN2.76652.76872.76432.77032.7636-0.15%
 CAD/PLN2.87202.87412.87222.87842.8722-0.06%
 JPY/PLN0.033550.033580.033520.033580.03349+0.30%
 DKK/PLN0.57790.57850.57840.57890.5779-0.03%
 NOK/PLN0.44780.44820.44790.44830.4478+0.03%
 SEK/PLN0.41950.41990.41980.42030.41940.00%
 USD/CZK22.755122.800722.772122.786822.7538+0.07%
 RUB/PLN0.057290.057340.057290.057340.05729+0.05%
 USD/HUF281.92282.18281.69282.08281.68+0.13%
 USD/RON4.08394.08894.09574.13564.0864+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.70741.72051.71271.71401.7127+0.04%
 USD/UAH27.296027.822027.539027.559027.5390-1.42%
 TRY/PLN0.70750.70810.70870.70850.7069-0.13%
 USD/HRK6.50826.51266.50576.51046.5057+0.09%
 EUR/USD1.14071.14091.14141.14211.1406-0.05%