SymbolBidAskOtwartyWysokiNiskiZmiana %
 USD/PLN3.58703.59303.59043.59193.5865-0.01%
 EUR/PLN4.23074.23784.23524.23554.2311-0.02%
 GBP/PLN4.75574.75994.75794.75944.7537-0.00%
 CHF/PLN3.67883.68203.68063.68373.6773-0.01%
 AUD/PLN2.81492.81702.81822.82012.8155-0.08%
 CAD/PLN2.86462.86812.86772.86922.8643-0.05%
 JPY/PLN0.032000.032010.032000.032020.031990.00%
 DKK/PLN0.56860.56900.56900.56900.5685-0.04%
 NOK/PLN0.45410.45480.45460.45480.4542-0.02%
 SEK/PLN0.44280.44320.44290.44320.4424+0.02%
 USD/CZK21.847521.880521.864021.880521.86230.00%
 RUB/PLN0.062580.062690.062640.062660.062570.00%
 USD/HUF260.80261.10260.91261.11260.76+0.02%
 USD/RON3.88163.89163.88543.88983.8845+0.03%
 USD/BGN1.64851.66851.65821.65931.6576+0.02%
 USD/UAH26.276026.785026.525026.530526.5250+0.02%
 TRY/PLN0.98360.98520.98470.98500.9835-0.03%
 PLN/LTL0.81710.81710.81700.81790.81670.00%
 USD/HRK6.36166.36666.36256.36716.3592+0.03%
 EUR/USD1.17941.17951.17961.17991.1788-0.01%