SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 USD/PLN3.56733.56963.57973.58993.5675-0.32%
 EUR/PLN4.20644.20994.21004.21494.2071-0.05%
 GBP/PLN4.76894.77064.77544.78154.7643+0.01%
 CHF/PLN3.61023.61133.61703.62593.6097-0.07%
 AUD/PLN2.73312.73572.74192.74542.7335-0.09%
 CAD/PLN2.77072.77352.78802.78942.7709-0.37%
 JPY/PLN0.031700.031720.031810.031870.03169-0.31%
 DKK/PLN0.56490.56550.56570.56620.5652+0.02%
 NOK/PLN0.42690.42720.42670.42780.42610.00%
 SEK/PLN0.42190.42230.42110.42310.4208+0.29%
 USD/CZK21.779821.809521.863121.875721.7785-0.30%
 RUB/PLN0.060850.060890.060880.061040.060840.00%
 USD/HUF265.97266.13267.48267.86265.85-0.48%
 USD/RON3.91503.92503.93683.93783.9184-0.45%
 USD/BGN1.65521.66221.66451.66451.6580-0.28%
 USD/UAH27.591028.100027.783527.845527.7385+1.14%
 TRY/PLN0.92840.92900.92700.93010.9244+0.16%
 PLN/LTL0.82210.82210.81950.82210.8173+0.33%
 USD/HRK6.39996.40416.41586.41586.3952-0.17%
 EUR/USD1.17921.17941.17441.17991.1738+0.37%