SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 USD/PLN3.77063.77193.76833.78063.7675+0.09%
 EUR/PLN4.28334.28694.28234.29214.2821+0.07%
 GBP/PLN4.87014.87374.85624.87594.8534+0.31%
 CHF/PLN3.78233.78403.77773.78953.7760+0.15%
 AUD/PLN2.68502.68792.69682.69992.6858-0.39%
 CAD/PLN2.82962.83152.83412.83672.8274-0.14%
 JPY/PLN0.034440.034460.034370.034550.03435+0.29%
 DKK/PLN0.57370.57400.57360.57470.5736+0.06%
 NOK/PLN0.43910.43920.44090.44040.4390-0.38%
 SEK/PLN0.41770.41800.41800.41840.4175-0.01%
 USD/CZK22.536022.546022.495022.558022.4990+0.19%
 RUB/PLN0.056680.056700.056820.056920.05666-0.22%
 USD/HUF279.70280.00279.27280.12279.09+0.25%
 USD/RON4.14424.14864.14174.15294.1376+0.13%
 USD/BGN1.72131.72171.72071.72381.7179+0.05%
 USD/UAH27.827027.853527.987028.007827.8378-0.49%
 TRY/PLN0.70400.70420.70650.70870.7039-0.35%
 USD/HRK6.53236.53796.53156.54616.5216+0.04%
 EUR/USD1.13601.13651.13641.13861.1345-0.01%