SymbolKupnoSprzeda┼╝OtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 USD/PLN4.11234.11464.07334.11494.0711+1.00%
 EUR/PLN4.54644.55014.53314.55084.5297+0.33%
 GBP/PLN5.10975.11335.07005.11325.0496+0.87%
 CHF/PLN4.29814.30024.25754.30134.2745+0.48%
 AUD/PLN2.51812.52032.50162.52772.4956+0.62%
 CAD/PLN2.90522.90752.90912.92372.8980-0.11%
 JPY/PLN0.038050.038070.035780.038250.03779+0.53%
 DKK/PLN0.60890.60920.60710.60980.6067+0.29%
 NOK/PLN0.38740.38740.38820.39270.3842-0.20%
 SEK/PLN0.41110.41140.40910.41320.4092-0.06%
 USD/CZK24.683024.693024.563024.829024.5490+0.61%
 RUB/PLN0.051520.051520.051700.052100.05097-0.34%
 USD/HUF324.19324.70319.83324.88320.29+1.44%
 USD/RON4.36324.36934.34464.37244.3455+0.65%
 USD/BGN1.76851.76881.76421.77081.7552+0.78%
 USD/UAH28.089028.151028.070028.170027.9875+0.18%
 TRY/PLN0.62590.62600.63120.63480.6257-0.83%
 USD/HRK6.89606.90366.84096.90906.8317+1.11%
 EUR/USD1.10581.10611.11351.11441.1046-0.72%