SymbolKupnoSprzedażOtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 EUR/USD1.17931.17951.17441.17991.1738+0.38%
 GBP/USD1.33641.33661.33161.33761.3311+0.32%
 USD/JPY112.51112.53112.72112.83112.50-0.07%
 USD/CHF0.98800.98830.98990.99180.9875-0.24%
 AUD/USD0.76610.76630.76470.76710.7641+0.20%
 USD/CAD1.28741.28761.28711.28811.2843+0.08%
 NZD/USD0.70040.70060.69990.70280.6995+0.16%
 USD/ZAR12.833412.848812.991213.204912.7858-1.93%
 USD/TRY3.84233.84363.85963.86953.8414-0.48%
 BTC/USD19,193.419,202.719,050.019,230.218,079.0+0.79%
 USD/MXN19.065619.072419.116719.133419.0506-0.25%
 USD/PLN3.56693.56923.57973.58993.5675-0.33%
 USD/SEK8.44828.45278.51678.51688.4446-0.62%
 USD/SGD1.34731.34951.34871.34971.3481-0.02%
 USD/DKK6.31106.31306.33836.34196.3094-0.38%
 USD/NOK8.35358.35808.39418.39688.3520-0.39%
 USD/ILS3.51173.51473.51883.51983.5108-0.01%
 XAU/USD1,259.091,259.371,255.201,259.591,252.85+0.32%
 XAG/USD16.10116.13216.04616.14016.015+0.44%
 USD/HUF266.00266.16267.48267.86265.85-0.46%
 USD/CZK21.778021.807221.863121.875721.7785-0.31%
 USD/THB32.63732.64932.53032.67132.500+0.41%
 USD/AED3.67223.67363.67293.67323.67270.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70900.70900.70900.00%
 USD/KWD0.30120.30320.30190.30220.3019+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.81597.81847.81247.81757.8110+0.06%
 USD/SAR3.74813.75293.75033.75233.7457+0.03%
 USD/INR64.18064.19064.08264.70064.010+0.17%
 USD/KRW1,085.901,087.901,089.711,091.291,086.10-0.23%
 BRL/USD0.30470.30470.30350.30480.3032+0.40%
 CAD/USD0.77650.77680.77700.77900.7759-0.06%
 CHF/USD1.01191.01201.00911.01251.0084+0.26%
 FJD/USD0.48410.48910.48720.48720.4866+1.21%
 GHS/USD0.21950.22150.22080.22120.2205-0.54%
 JPY/USD0.008880.008890.008870.008890.008860.00%
 KYD/USD1.17581.22461.19541.20021.1954+0.01%
 SGD/USD0.74140.74180.74130.74180.7409+0.03%
 USD/ALL112.450113.450113.455113.455112.930-0.44%
 USD/AMD482.21482.21484.55484.55482.21-0.03%
 USD/ANG1.74291.82781.79261.79261.7854-0.01%
 USD/ARS17.504017.512017.508017.518017.4720-0.01%
 USD/AUD1.30481.30551.30791.30871.3035-0.23%
 USD/BBD1.95962.04442.01012.01012.0020-0.01%
 USD/BDT81.13484.18882.95482.95482.661-0.38%
 USD/BGN1.65511.66211.66451.66451.6580-0.29%
 USD/BHD0.37160.38240.37710.37790.3768+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,732.601,780.101,763.201,763.201,756.35-0.77%
 USD/BND1.34821.34911.35241.35241.3483+0.07%
 USD/BOB6.74177.08096.93926.93926.9113+0.02%
 USD/BRL3.28133.28333.29503.29783.2809-0.39%
 USD/BSD0.99431.00611.00421.00421.0002-0.01%
 USD/BWP9.997810.116810.273510.273510.0573-2.33%
 USD/BZD1.96802.05282.01862.01862.0104-0.01%
 USD/CLP621.43622.33636.80639.85621.80-2.34%
 USD/CNY6.61686.61886.61366.61856.6038+0.29%
 USD/COP2,957.503,042.303,016.023,016.022,999.90+0.01%
 USD/CRC554.04577.79567.68567.70565.91+0.08%
 USD/CUP0.97451.02541.00431.00431.0000-0.04%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.70649.06348.56448.56548.384+0.45%
 USD/DZD115.091115.596115.295115.428115.115+0.10%
 USD/EGP17.851017.911017.877017.916517.7373+0.06%
 USD/ETB27.186027.610027.509527.510027.3980-0.62%
 USD/EUR0.84790.84800.85130.85180.8476-0.38%
 USD/FJD2.03332.07772.05262.05552.0526-1.18%
 USD/GBP0.74820.74830.75100.75140.7476-0.32%
 USD/GEL2.53002.57002.54002.55002.5400+0.39%
 USD/GHS4.51404.55644.52914.53524.5217+0.56%
 USD/GMD47.400047.900047.520047.650047.5200+0.27%
 USD/GNF8,954.009,106.709,066.109,066.309,030.35+0.28%
 USD/GTQ7.18197.52127.38117.38117.3516-0.01%
 USD/HNL23.214024.062023.731523.731523.6380+0.37%
 USD/HRK6.39556.40056.41586.41586.3952-0.23%
 USD/HTG63.08164.77864.16564.16663.930+0.03%
 USD/IDR13,578.013,592.013,575.013,604.013,574.0+0.07%
 USD/IQD1,166.801,217.701,197.051,197.051,192.25+0.78%
 USD/IRR34,298.0034,300.0034,299.0034,299.0034,299.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.070105.670105.570105.640105.130-0.01%
 USD/JMD123.620126.680125.700125.700125.150-0.01%
 USD/KES101.780104.320103.635103.635102.950-0.13%
 USD/KHR3,952.004,121.604,055.604,055.654,036.80+0.04%
 USD/KMF418.400419.200417.350418.800417.350+0.00%
 USD/KZT333.170338.250337.325337.325335.710-0.09%
 USD/LAK8,115.108,539.108,361.208,361.208,327.10+0.06%
 USD/LBP1,482.401,550.201,522.401,522.401,516.30+0.15%
 USD/LKR153.100153.280153.800153.800153.140+0.03%
 USD/LSL13.480013.490013.485013.485013.48500.00%
 USD/LYD1.34431.39521.37181.37181.3695+0.35%
 USD/MAD9.32479.57429.47729.47729.4456-0.25%
 USD/MDL16.848017.356017.177517.177517.1020-0.05%
 USD/MGA3,202.003,286.803,256.203,256.203,244.40+0.14%
 USD/MKD51.86052.56052.38052.40052.155-0.32%
 USD/MMK1,339.1001,376.4001,362.7501,362.7501,357.750+0.03%
 USD/MOP7.88418.22348.07948.07948.0538+0.08%
 USD/MRO349.430361.310356.800356.800355.370-0.18%
 USD/MUR32.84035.38434.02834.15033.800+0.31%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.410015.410015.40000.00%
 USD/MWK717.350734.130728.565728.565725.535+0.10%
 USD/MYR4.07974.08424.07954.08854.0795+0.06%
 USD/NAD12.965312.974713.325013.325012.9700-2.66%
 USD/NGN358.000363.000360.500360.500360.0000.00%
 USD/NIO30.382031.230030.930530.931030.8060+0.02%
 USD/NPR101.350104.240102.895102.895102.735+0.30%
 USD/NZD1.42741.42781.42901.42971.4228-0.22%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38560.38560.3849-0.10%
 USD/PAB0.97901.02141.00421.00421.0002-0.01%
 USD/PEN3.29253.29633.25673.29503.2515+1.58%
 USD/PGK3.15043.28613.23123.23123.2183-0.86%
 USD/PHP50.48050.50050.43850.53150.330+0.05%
 USD/PKR108.540111.260110.340110.340109.900+0.05%
 USD/PYG5,525.805,746.305,657.955,657.955,636.05+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64503.64503.6410-0.11%
 USD/RON3.91633.92373.93683.93783.9184-0.45%
 USD/RSD100.130101.130100.980101.605100.600-0.28%
 USD/RUB58.613058.613058.800958.800958.5708-0.32%
 USD/RWF845.870871.320861.980861.980858.595+1.01%
 USD/SCR12.566014.261013.934013.934013.4125-3.69%
 USD/SDG6.63576.72056.70506.70506.6781-0.01%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00594.00594.00594.00+0.00%
 USD/STD20,779.020,779.020,852.020,852.020,779.0-0.10%
 USD/SVC8.54838.95548.78708.78708.7519-0.01%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL12.659012.999013.395013.395012.8290-4.97%
 USD/TND2.42952.54162.50052.52292.4721-0.60%
 USD/TTD6.60416.85866.75856.75856.7314-0.28%
 USD/TWD29.99230.01229.97630.00829.971+0.09%
 USD/TZS2,239.002,250.502,252.452,252.452,238.60+0.02%
 USD/UAH27.591028.100027.783527.845527.7385+1.14%
 USD/UGX3,579.303,655.603,634.303,634.303,617.45-0.07%
 USD/UYU28.282029.300028.996528.996528.7910-0.31%
 USD/UZS8,064.008,123.308,126.208,126.208,093.65-0.32%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.995010.97669.98500.00%
 USD/VND22,380.023,058.022,813.522,813.522,719.0+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF556.340556.340558.300558.300556.340+0.04%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF556.300556.300558.300558.300556.300-4.33%
 USD/XPF101.150101.150101.500101.500101.150-0.71%
 USD/YER249.700250.700250.250250.250250.2000.00%
 USD/ZMK9.839.9210.0210.029.88-1.02%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.057100.057130.057120.057230.057080.00%
 CNY/USD0.15110.15120.15120.15140.1511-0.26%
 DKK/USD0.15840.15840.15780.15850.1577+0.38%
 HKD/USD0.12790.12800.12800.12800.1279-0.08%
 ILS/USD0.28460.28470.28420.28480.28410.00%
 MXN/USD0.052450.052470.052310.052490.05227+0.38%
 NOK/USD0.11960.11970.11920.11970.1191+0.34%
 PLN/USD0.28010.28030.27940.28020.2786+0.32%
 RUB/USD0.017060.017060.017010.017070.01701+0.59%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26680.26660.26700.2665-0.04%
 SEK/USD0.11820.11830.11740.11840.1174+0.60%
 TRY/USD0.26020.26030.25900.26030.2585+0.50%
 TWD/USD0.033320.033350.033360.033360.033330.00%
 VEF/USD0.100000.100300.100050.100150.09110+0.00%
 ZAR/USD0.077820.077920.076980.078190.07594+1.96%
 UYU/USD0.034130.035360.034500.034740.03450+0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001730.0001800.0001770.0001780.0001760.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016070.0016090.0015700.0016080.0015630.00%
 COP/USD0.0003280.0003370.0003320.0003330.0003320.00%
 PEN/USD0.30340.30370.30720.30770.3035-1.56%
 NIO/USD0.032020.032910.032340.032470.032340.00%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14830.14420.14480.1442+0.07%
 KRW/USD0.0009190.0009210.0009180.0009210.0009160.00%
 EGP/USD0.055840.056020.055940.056380.055830.00%
 BTC/USD19,174.019,197.518,943.819,662.317,835.2+1.35%
 BTC/USD19,189.619,189.918,945.319,289.018,298.5+1.29%
 GAU/USD40.47540.49540.35840.49640.280+0.31%
 BTC/USD19,700.319,955.819,650.820,063.718,357.2+0.25%
 LTC/USD330.34333.97319.83335.28304.00+4.42%
 BTC/USD19,740.719,996.019,333.020,312.418,463.3+2.68%
 USD/BYN2.01722.02572.03462.03462.0215-0.26%
 LTC/USD322.05322.20312.78325.48300.00+3.34%
 USD/MZN59.0160.1759.7259.7259.59-0.22%
 INR/USD0.015580.015580.015610.015620.015460.00%
 BTC/USD19,058.019,059.018,926.019,891.018,010.0+0.70%
 LTC/USD321.39321.40313.16328.00291.43+2.73%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41051.41071.41050.00%
 KWD/USD3.29743.32073.31213.31213.3091-0.09%
 USD/AZN1.70011.70401.68951.70211.6895+0.74%
 USD/CNH6.61496.61826.60546.61826.6050+0.17%
 USD/KGS69.748169.748169.747569.748169.7475+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.71088.92288.85228.85228.8168-0.01%
 USD/RUB58.586058.626058.824058.862158.5419-0.39%
 USD/JPY RTS112.53112.53112.64112.74112.52-0.04%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98830.98830.99010.99030.9878-0.22%
 MYR/USD0.24490.24510.24510.24510.2446-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.035590.036240.036000.036050.03592-1.10%
 HUF/USD0.0037580.0037600.0037390.0037610.0037330.00%
 ETH/USD731.19731.67708.43750.10660.00+3.28%
 ETH/USD732.11732.88708.00742.00680.00+3.09%
 XRP/USD0.740010.741000.709690.754000.64000+4.41%
 BTC/USD19,045.619,065.018,950.019,871.017,805.4+0.50%
 ETH/USD730.81732.80711.00749.00670.00+2.79%
 XRP/USD0.733780.733800.712000.750510.66000+3.06%
 LTC/USD321.50322.34312.89327.00293.81+2.75%
 DASH/USD1,084.001,085.401,083.451,123.001,013.00+0.05%
 XRP/USD0.745900.747440.714000.760000.66001+4.47%
 DASH/USD1,090.021,094.241,080.001,097.811,020.10+0.93%
 BTC/USD19,328.819,328.819,380.019,892.018,200.0-0.26%
 ETH/USD741.99742.00732.17748.98695.00+1.34%
 LTC/USD327.53327.54324.74330.00305.77+0.86%
 XRP/USD0.734300.734890.710070.752490.63530+3.41%
 DASH/USD1,079.001,081.201,081.401,124.001,014.70-0.02%
 ETC/USD35.18535.21334.04035.83131.300+3.45%
 LTC/USD324.65324.99313.11327.00293.21+3.79%
 XMR/USD349.75350.75345.09351.23319.00+1.35%
 ZEC/USD535.51537.30530.00554.10481.00+1.04%
 ETH/USD727.54731.55725.34740.00666.90+0.94%
 LTC/USD321.05325.30318.73324.49296.14+2.21%
 EOS/USD8.39048.39547.97378.60007.2200+5.23%
 XMR/USD350.00350.51341.40351.80325.03+2.52%
 XMR/USD348.99349.43345.41351.89321.00+1.04%
 ETC/USD35.14935.18533.98735.99931.047+3.52%
 ETC/USD35.18335.26533.53435.89931.671+4.92%
 ZEC/USD540.17541.66523.00547.03490.87+3.58%
 BTC/USD19,009.019,090.019,000.019,711.018,107.0+0.47%
 DASH/USD1,087.301,092.601,070.701,120.751,017.50+2.06%
 BCH/USD1,881.11,881.21,819.81,888.01,752.7+3.37%
 BTC/USD19,075.019,099.018,917.019,807.017,777.0+0.83%
 ETH/USD731.41732.00708.28748.00670.00+3.27%
 BCH/USD1,870.01,870.01,825.01,892.01,734.1+2.47%
 LTC/USD320.87322.00313.42327.87294.00+2.74%
 XRP/USD0.735000.737000.709100.749800.66400+3.65%
 ETC/USD35.23035.48834.00036.42631.001+4.38%
 DASH/USD1,077.941,082.001,083.671,123.401,012.00+0.40%
 ZEC/USD537.00538.00527.13553.00476.00+1.87%
 XMR/USD350.10352.01344.10352.56320.30+1.74%
 IOT/USD4.14804.15833.75874.18003.4513+10.65%
 ZEC/USD535.07536.68527.24554.39480.00+1.79%
 IDR/USD0.007360.007360.007370.007370.007350.00%
 ANS/USD79.37479.89067.25080.89655.853+18.03%
 BCH/USD1,868.91,871.81,827.81,897.01,747.6+2.42%
 BCH/USD1,840.91,878.61,848.51,850.01,810.0+1.86%
 USDT/USD1.001201.001600.995801.008800.99530+0.58%
 BTC/USD19,127.019,188.019,250.019,900.018,200.0-0.64%
 ETH/USD733.50735.00723.96748.00690.00+1.52%
 DASH/USD1,084.171,093.551,100.801,140.001,045.00-1.17%
 LTC/USD322.00323.02321.06325.00303.00+0.29%
 ETH/USD727.87728.09705.95740.00672.31+3.12%
 LTC/USD318.05320.04312.79323.00293.31+1.78%
 ZEC/USD532.59534.96526.70549.99471.01+1.30%
 XMR/USD345.11346.79342.50348.05322.12+1.11%
 EOS/USD8.35008.37487.87918.39907.2421+6.01%
 DASH/USD1,076.391,082.711,081.351,116.331,014.93-0.31%
 XEM/USD0.778550.779820.671850.790000.63374+15.93%
 BCH/USD1,849.81,858.81,819.91,878.71,741.1+1.86%
 BTC/USD18,885.318,928.718,900.019,531.917,900.0+0.15%
 ZEC/USD536.35538.80537.50555.12480.00+0.24%
 QTUM/USD0.00000.000014.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD14.715814.844313.913415.371213.2503+6.69%
 ETH/USD738.15739.44706.91750.98671.56+4.60%
 BTC/USD19,119.219,119.218,750.019,735.017,030.0+1.95%
 ETH/USD733.92734.40708.41748.01638.00+4.88%
 BTC/USD19,088.219,162.418,806.120,851.718,007.0+1.50%
 ETH/USD730.83733.00707.87805.45675.00+3.39%
 LSK/USD14.850016.250013.300016.990010.6000+18.35%
 BCH/USD1,871.01,872.11,825.01,893.01,745.0+2.52%
 OMG/USD17.550017.715015.590017.989014.0200+12.57%
 OMG/USD17.581917.716915.372017.716913.8843+14.81%
 NXT/USD1.080001.080520.820001.150000.74550+31.71%
 XLM/USD0.275000.275900.263510.276530.24669+4.70%
 REP/USD47.14647.92642.71848.16540.766+12.19%
 DOGE/USD0.0064550.0064690.0059440.0073090.005582+8.60%
 MAID/USD0.664370.677720.584310.683820.46954+14.18%
 BCN/USD0.0045850.0046080.0042790.0046080.003597+7.29%
 NXT/USD1.095381.097950.816031.141760.75000+34.23%
 TNT/USD0.1336940.1358410.1387140.1436370.122103-2.85%
 ADX/USD1.753211.759671.582831.786221.45366+10.98%
 DNT/USD0.0917060.0931790.0820210.1013150.077236+11.81%
 PAY/USD3.71633.75053.62523.79743.1144+2.51%
 GNT/USD0.511140.514230.466820.521460.44294+9.82%
 ZRX/USD0.457400.464750.439100.508860.41484+5.00%
 STX/USD0.722050.729650.722420.775750.68286+1.00%
 MCO/USD16.629216.749115.700117.503514.9468+5.92%
 BCH/USD1,870.31,883.51,816.61,982.81,756.3+3.32%
 LTC/USD321.57323.90312.80343.73296.85+3.18%
 ICN/USD2.198102.216802.370882.843792.08587-6.40%
 EOS/USD8.38008.38567.86648.85417.3648+6.53%
 BAT/USD0.366380.368870.306350.381990.29320+20.00%
 WINGS/USD0.954110.961760.890530.988760.67698+7.57%
 TKN/USD0.934970.943400.891360.965390.85520+5.37%
 GNO/USD187.91189.41187.64199.10175.18+0.14%
 CVC/USD0.528490.532830.453420.534040.43931+16.56%
 SNGLS/USD0.148190.149470.139250.160000.13317+7.11%
 MLN/USD85.32686.02782.72388.85179.380+3.99%
 STORJ/USD1.342051.354151.226131.439951.15827+9.95%
 REP/USD46.92847.30442.87148.65341.150+10.34%
 DASH/USD1,085.741,094.891,070.421,147.011,019.56+1.86%
 DGD/USD161.15162.57159.96170.70152.45+1.18%
 EDG/USD1.822331.835981.616361.838741.53070+13.16%
 MGO/USD0.667010.671860.658690.701780.63080+1.63%
 CFI/USD0.197970.199750.184490.206430.17237+8.27%
 ANT/USD2.94042.96582.59693.03372.5347+13.72%
 BNT/USD4.17044.20213.97254.32963.7882+5.38%
 SNT/USD0.1707500.1722220.1551020.1868630.148146+11.02%
 1ST/USD0.000000.000000.393520.393520.393520.00%
 RLC/USD0.961100.969190.836680.980000.78969+14.87%
 XPT/USD900.90901.50894.45904.75891.70+0.75%
 XPD/USD1,015.901,017.701,025.751,028.751,014.50-0.87%
 WTI/USD57.4957.5257.3157.7757.29+0.35%
 STRAT/USD16.310016.350017.050018.990011.7500-3.87%
 BTG/USD296.62297.15290.00310.00267.20+2.47%
 BTG/USD290.69293.97288.00302.50267.00+1.69%
 ETP/USD4.50704.52983.96404.62003.5969+14.28%
 B2X/USD185.98193.27190.89198.99176.76-0.81%
 BTC/USD20,799.820,820.020,650.021,283.719,764.0+0.72%
 BCH/USD2,022.52,030.02,000.02,050.01,907.8+1.13%
 ETH/USD802.00804.00778.00818.00740.00+3.34%
 ZEC/USD588.00591.98580.00600.00515.60+1.38%
 DASH/USD1,190.001,208.071,180.001,220.001,111.21+0.85%
 XRP/USD0.742500.747000.731330.754900.68100+2.14%
 ETC/USD34.84035.11033.86035.60030.940+3.43%
 XMR/USD348.00349.95348.30357.00331.00+0.47%
 BCH/USD1,876.01,880.01,817.01,900.01,662.3+3.90%
 OMG/USD17.840017.990015.493418.000013.3418+15.15%
 BNB/USD5.64665.65995.75006.64994.7500-0.11%
 ANS/USD79.94379.99067.22081.00055.546+19.00%
 QTUM/USD44.535045.099028.910045.591026.2890+54.04%
 ZRX/USD0.460860.474840.450530.489990.38511+3.03%
 BCC/USD410.00415.00400.50465.00371.00+2.40%
 TRX/USD0.0412700.0430000.0332200.0499870.030800+24.23%
 BTC/USD19,269.319,281.819,260.019,315.018,125.4+0.11%
 ETH/USD738.24738.60723.25756.00685.02+2.08%
 XDN/USD0.0127070.0127900.0096070.0138810.003600+32.83%
 BTX/USD16.180019.500019.760019.790016.0000-1.32%
 GUP/USD0.724040.729990.630530.737170.54203+15.30%
 PTOY/USD0.423980.427890.329550.427890.31382+29.84%
 BCH/USD1,875.01,883.51,853.31,890.01,781.0+1.17%
 ADA/USD0.5000000.5000000.4811320.5000000.452830+8.16%
 USD/BTC0.0000520.0000520.0000530.0000560.0000510.00%
 HSR/USD24.19224.57721.44325.33019.205+14.47%
 ANS/USD80.14380.49966.70178.77055.518+14.36%
 ANS/USD77.12077.77066.50077.77054.840+16.80%
 BTG/USD295.00298.10290.91308.90269.00+1.75%
 STX/USD0.730000.732620.709650.790000.66473+2.96%
 BNT/USD4.07144.09363.91084.22623.7743+4.22%
 PPT/USD46.173146.923142.415146.942340.1696+5.03%
 BTS/USD0.44230.44230.37740.46150.3545+11.63%
 ARDR/USD1.15381.17310.96231.20750.9273+20.91%
 ARK/USD6.53856.55775.88686.64155.6071+6.78%
 VTC/USD9.09629.11548.63219.72648.0091+8.57%
 STEEM/USD2.65382.67312.27362.70372.1964+14.30%
 DCR/USD91.653891.788587.858592.160477.9732+5.42%
 KMD/USD5.42315.44234.76425.56604.4643+15.64%
 PIVX/USD7.88467.88467.50948.00007.0625+8.54%
 SC/USD0.0192310.0192310.0188680.0196080.017857+2.12%
 POWR/USD1.13461.13460.81131.22640.7453+43.18%
 QASH/USD1.058101.061200.972851.120000.85501+8.76%
 VERI/USD272.09287.79293.26299.99250.00-2.82%
 SALT/USD10.297110.46259.549010.75869.2436+8.56%
 MONA/USD14.884614.884613.518915.283012.9909+10.57%
 EMC2/USD2.69232.69232.14152.78852.1415+28.55%
 YOYOW/USD0.381000.383000.372950.415000.32296+2.69%
 XVG/USD0.0500030.0549990.0500010.0719970.0450020.00%