SymbolKupnoSprzedażOtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 EUR/USD1.17251.17271.17281.17291.1725+0.04%
 GBP/USD1.31221.31281.31251.31401.2995-0.04%
 USD/JPY111.35111.37111.39111.46111.36-0.10%
 USD/CHF0.99180.99250.99210.99390.9919-0.03%
 AUD/USD0.74180.74210.74200.74230.74190.00%
 USD/CAD1.31321.31401.31341.31401.3125-0.07%
 NZD/USD0.67980.68020.67950.68010.6794-0.13%
 USD/ZAR13.391113.449013.415013.425313.4060+0.03%
 USD/TRY4.77674.79274.78574.78734.7832-0.23%
 USD/MXN19.010619.049419.029919.031319.0294+0.04%
 USD/PLN3.68753.69343.68603.69053.6857+0.16%
 USD/SEK8.83718.86188.84868.85278.84650.00%
 USD/SGD1.36111.36381.36261.36281.3624+0.02%
 USD/DKK6.35296.35796.35456.35606.3538+0.00%
 USD/NOK8.17298.18518.17758.18068.1745+0.01%
 USD/ILS3.63073.64453.62993.63833.6299+0.26%
 USD/HUF277.38278.36277.88277.92277.80+0.10%
 USD/CZK22.045522.095522.076522.076522.0660+0.07%
 USD/THB33.30633.36633.33433.36033.316-0.07%
 USD/AED3.67263.67333.67303.67303.6730+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.70950.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.30230.30330.30310.30320.3027-0.07%
 USD/HKD7.84787.85127.85047.85047.8494-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74993.75083.75043.75043.7504+0.00%
 USD/INR68.73368.75368.74368.74368.7430.00%
 USD/KRW1,125.901,127.901,126.901,126.901,126.900.00%
 BRL/USD0.26500.26520.26100.26600.2610+1.57%
 CAD/USD0.76100.76150.76120.76150.7612+0.07%
 CHF/USD1.00751.00811.00791.00821.0072+0.05%
 FJD/USD0.47100.47600.47460.47680.4730-0.23%
 GHS/USD0.20990.21180.20930.21090.2093+0.62%
 JPY/USD0.008980.008980.008980.008980.008970.00%
 KYD/USD1.18391.23381.19981.20891.1998+0.62%
 SGD/USD0.73380.73410.73400.73400.7339+0.01%
 USD/ALL105.240109.500107.370107.370107.370+0.00%
 USD/AMD451.64502.79477.22477.22477.220.00%
 USD/ANG1.78981.87501.83241.83241.83240.00%
 USD/ARS27.484027.620027.548027.553527.5460-0.17%
 USD/AUD1.34731.34811.34771.34781.3472-0.04%
 USD/BBD1.94532.03052.00302.00301.9879-0.61%
 USD/BDT82.38985.46184.55684.55683.925-0.61%
 USD/BGN1.66081.67361.67981.68171.6661-0.09%
 USD/BHD0.36460.38680.37810.37850.3757-0.61%
 USD/BIF1,727.401,775.101,786.001,786.001,751.25-1.89%
 USD/BND1.33851.38110.71371.36560.7135+90.48%
 USD/BOB6.69237.03336.91466.91466.8628-0.61%
 USD/BRL3.77113.77343.77233.77233.77230.00%
 USD/BSD0.98720.99911.00081.00080.9931-0.60%
 USD/BWP10.150010.423010.364510.364510.2865-0.27%
 USD/BZD1.95362.03892.01132.01131.9963-0.61%
 USD/CLP660.20661.20664.20664.50656.80-0.53%
 USD/CNY6.76956.77156.77416.81176.7659+0.00%
 USD/COP2,819.602,904.802,883.502,883.502,851.10-0.41%
 USD/CRC551.52575.39567.55567.55563.46-0.61%
 USD/CUP0.96761.01871.00101.00100.9931-0.60%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.89750.26149.66049.88449.579-0.18%
 USD/DZD117.260118.260118.080118.250117.750-0.27%
 USD/EGP17.871017.914017.889517.893517.8885-0.03%
 USD/ETB26.935027.361027.650027.660027.1480-1.85%
 USD/EUR0.85280.85290.85270.85290.8526-0.04%
 USD/FJD2.10082.12312.10702.11432.0974+0.24%
 USD/GBP0.76180.76200.76200.76220.7616+0.05%
 USD/GEL2.43002.46002.45002.45002.4430-0.20%
 USD/GHS4.72114.76374.74244.74244.74240.00%
 USD/GMD47.570048.530048.050048.070048.05000.00%
 USD/GNF8,894.109,047.509,095.009,095.008,970.80-1.31%
 USD/GTQ7.27097.61197.44147.44147.44140.00%
 USD/HNL23.359024.211023.785023.785023.78500.00%
 USD/HRK6.30046.30476.30266.30266.30260.00%
 USD/HTG66.16967.87367.02167.02167.0210.00%
 USD/IDR14,473.014,487.014,480.014,480.014,480.00.00%
 USD/IQD1,159.501,210.601,185.051,185.051,185.050.00%
 USD/IRR43,580.0043,798.0043,689.0043,689.0043,689.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK106.050106.650106.350106.350106.350+0.00%
 USD/JMD128.920131.990131.440131.440130.455-0.61%
 USD/KES99.700101.700100.730100.810100.550-0.03%
 USD/KHR3,946.004,116.504,031.254,031.254,031.250.00%
 USD/KMF419.700420.600423.250423.250420.150-0.73%
 USD/KZT341.620346.740344.180344.180344.1800.00%
 USD/LAK8,156.908,583.108,445.008,446.008,370.00-0.90%
 USD/LBP1,468.601,536.801,511.001,511.901,500.25-0.55%
 USD/LKR155.880161.840159.960160.000158.860-0.68%
 USD/LSL13.574013.585013.579513.579513.49750.00%
 USD/LYD1.34461.39581.38001.38001.3702-0.71%
 USD/MAD9.17699.68849.47979.49109.4307-0.11%
 USD/MDL16.325016.836016.676016.681516.5805-0.61%
 USD/MGA3,311.803,397.003,320.003,374.953,320.00+1.04%
 USD/MKD52.16752.93452.88352.91552.535-0.08%
 USD/MMK1,420.3001,457.8001,438.5001,447.8501,430.250-0.61%
 USD/MOP7.85898.19998.09028.09028.0294-0.61%
 USD/MRO353.000359.000355.500356.000355.500+0.14%
 USD/MUR33.39035.39034.40034.55034.200-0.00%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.410015.410015.4000-0.06%
 USD/MWK717.620724.440721.000726.785719.000+0.28%
 USD/MYR4.06004.06504.06254.07394.05750.00%
 USD/NAD13.390013.400013.590013.590013.3950-1.43%
 USD/NGN360.500361.5003.590361.2303.590+1000.00%
 USD/NIO31.142031.994031.680031.762031.5680-0.35%
 USD/NPR108.050110.950110.425110.425109.500-0.61%
 USD/NZD1.47041.47101.47161.47181.4705+0.14%
 USD/OMR0.38330.38590.38490.38510.3846-0.08%
 USD/PAB0.97181.01441.00081.00080.9931-0.61%
 USD/PEN3.18393.32033.27453.27683.2521-0.71%
 USD/PGK3.21213.34853.29503.30043.2750-0.45%
 USD/PHP53.34753.36753.58053.81153.300+0.06%
 USD/PKR126.950129.680128.500129.100128.315-0.14%
 USD/PYG5,586.005,807.705,728.405,731.705,695.75-0.61%
 USD/QAR3.64013.64213.64103.64133.6410+0.00%
 USD/RON3.97253.97903.99654.00293.9657+0.19%
 USD/RSD100.170101.170101.310101.450100.468-0.01%
 USD/RUB63.509363.509363.509363.509363.50930.00%
 USD/RWF855.970881.550860.000874.045860.000+0.90%
 USD/SCR12.687014.393013.538013.546513.5370+0.01%
 USD/SDG17.900017.986018.012018.053017.9090-0.61%
 USD/SOS570.00590.00581.00581.00580.00-0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.48568.89488.75648.75648.6902-0.61%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.250013.591013.580013.580013.4000+0.12%
 USD/TND2.63102.64102.64362.69102.6328-0.29%
 USD/TTD6.56616.82196.74446.74446.6940-0.61%
 USD/TWD30.57130.60130.68330.74830.572+0.03%
 USD/TZS2,274.402,284.402,279.002,280.302,267.50+0.02%
 USD/UAH26.004026.515026.264026.421026.2595-0.18%
 USD/UGX3,673.203,749.903,742.553,742.553,711.55-0.61%
 USD/UYU30.451031.474031.240031.240030.9625-0.60%
 USD/UZS7,704.807,764.507,795.007,795.007,734.65-0.77%
 USD/VEF119,700.0000120,100.0000119,850.0000119,900.0000119,850.0000+0.04%
 USD/VND22,555.723,237.723,052.023,054.022,896.7-0.65%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF559.190559.190566.080566.080559.190-0.61%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF559.190559.190577.500578.000559.190-2.58%
 USD/XPF101.670101.670102.875102.875101.670-0.54%
 USD/YER249.750250.850250.275250.300250.225+0.01%
 USD/ZMK9.749.839.849.849.78-0.61%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2723-0.00%
 ARS/USD0.036210.036380.036230.036300.03630+0.18%
 CNY/USD0.14770.14770.14770.14770.14770%
 DKK/USD0.15730.15740.15730.15730.15730%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.12740%
 ILS/USD0.27440.27540.27560.27490.2749-0.25%
 MXN/USD0.052500.052600.052540.052550.052550%
 NOK/USD0.12220.12230.12230.12230.12230%
 PLN/USD0.27070.27120.27140.27100.2710-0.16%
 RUB/USD0.015750.015750.015750.015750.01575-0.00%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26670.26660.2666-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.11280.11320.11300.11300.11300%
 TRY/USD0.20870.20940.20850.20900.2090+0.22%
 TWD/USD0.032680.032710.032710.032690.03269-0.03%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.00001-0.04%
 ZAR/USD0.074350.074680.074530.074520.07452-0.03%
 UYU/USD0.031770.032840.032100.032310.03231+0.63%
 PYG/USD0.0001720.0001790.0001750.0001760.000176+0.61%
 CLP/USD0.0015120.0015150.0015140.0015140.0015140.00%
 COP/USD0.0003440.0003550.0003480.0003490.000349+0.43%
 PEN/USD0.30120.31410.30530.30760.3076+0.76%
 NIO/USD0.031260.032110.031570.031680.03168+0.36%
 BOB/USD0.14220.14940.14490.14580.1458+0.62%
 KRW/USD0.0008870.0008880.0008870.0008870.0008870%
 EGP/USD0.055830.055960.055870.055890.05589+0.04%
 USD/BYN1.98011.98862.00012.00011.9844-0.61%
 USD/MZN57.8258.9858.5358.5358.40-0.22%
 INR/USD0.014540.014550.014550.014550.014550%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40851.40951.4083+0.09%
 KWD/USD3.29093.31413.30253.30253.30250.00%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70251.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.77656.78586.77846.78126.7784+0.04%
 USD/KGS68.237768.237768.237768.237768.2377+0.00%
 USD/TJS9.24439.45749.35099.35099.35090.00%
 USD/RUB63.468463.503863.619463.771463.2047+0.45%
 USD/JPY RTS111.42111.42111.42111.42111.420.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99220.99220.99220.99220.99220.00%
 MYR/USD0.24600.24630.24620.24650.24550.00%
 UAH/USD0.037710.038460.038020.038090.03809+0.18%
 HUF/USD0.0035930.0036050.0036030.0035990.003599-0.11%
 IDR/USD0.006900.006910.006900.006990.006870.00%
 USD/AOA255.580256.930256.255256.255256.2550.00%
 VND/USD0.000043030.000044330.000043390.000043680.00004368+0.68%
 BYN/USD0.50290.50500.50090.50390.5039+0.61%
 XBR/USD73.0473.0773.0673.0673.06+0.00%
 THB/USD0.03000.03000.03000.03000.0300-0.00%
 PHP/USD0.018738170.018745200.018752930.018741680.01874168-0.06%