SymbolBidAskOtwartyWysokiNiskiZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.17931.17941.17961.17991.1788-0.03%
 GBP/USD1.32511.32521.32531.32561.3245-0.02%
 USD/JPY112.19112.20112.19112.23112.110.00%
 USD/CHF0.97540.97560.97550.97580.97480.00%
 AUD/USD0.78440.78440.78520.78600.7841-0.10%
 USD/CAD1.25231.25251.25181.25261.2513+0.05%
 NZD/USD0.71830.71830.71690.72060.7169+0.20%
 USD/ZAR13.320713.341313.315113.332113.3112+0.12%
 USD/TRY3.64563.64743.64633.64813.6460+0.01%
 BTC/USD5,745.65,745.65,705.05,776.05,576.8+0.71%
 USD/MXN19.038319.053819.034619.072319.0177+0.06%
 USD/PLN3.58733.59333.59043.59193.5865-0.00%
 USD/SEK8.10168.10668.10398.10878.1009+0.00%
 USD/SGD1.35151.35381.35181.35271.3511+0.06%
 USD/DKK6.30966.31466.31086.31516.3089+0.02%
 USD/NOK7.89947.90127.89527.90407.8939+0.06%
 USD/ILS3.49233.49793.49543.49603.4943-0.01%
 XAU/USD1,294.911,295.301,295.151,296.341,294.26-0.00%
 XAG/USD17.21517.25517.22917.25517.213+0.03%
 USD/HUF260.82261.11260.91261.11260.76+0.02%
 USD/CZK21.849521.882521.864021.880521.8623+0.01%
 USD/THB33.07133.08333.05033.08033.040+0.08%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67283.67313.6728+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70920.70920.7090-0.03%
 USD/KWD0.30160.30260.30200.30220.3020+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.80687.80967.80747.80837.8072+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74613.75463.75073.75083.7503-0.01%
 USD/INR64.69464.71464.70564.70564.700-0.00%
 USD/KRW1,127.151,129.151,127.901,128.331,127.86+0.02%
 BRL/USD0.31510.31540.31540.31540.3153-0.03%
 CAD/USD0.79840.79850.79890.79960.7980-0.05%
 CHF/USD1.02511.02531.02511.02581.0247+0.01%
 FJD/USD0.48710.49210.49060.49290.4896-0.20%
 GHS/USD0.22650.22870.22770.22770.2276-0.04%
 JPY/USD0.008910.008920.008910.008920.008910.00%
 KYD/USD1.17561.22441.20071.20071.2000-0.06%
 SGD/USD0.73900.73950.73980.74020.7392-0.07%
 USD/ALL111.360115.600113.510113.510113.480-0.03%
 USD/AMD455.86506.72481.32481.32481.29-0.01%
 USD/ANG1.74311.82791.78481.78551.7848+0.04%
 USD/ARS17.320017.330017.326017.345117.3220-0.01%
 USD/AUD1.27481.27501.27371.27551.2726+0.09%
 USD/BBD1.96022.04502.00172.00262.0017+0.05%
 USD/BDT79.29282.34382.50082.50080.817-2.04%
 USD/BGN1.64851.66851.65821.65931.6576+0.02%
 USD/BHD0.37480.37990.37720.37730.3772+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,730.501,778.001,753.401,754.251,753.40+0.05%
 USD/BND1.33141.37371.35171.35261.3517+0.07%
 USD/BOB6.74247.08146.93506.93506.9119-0.33%
 USD/BRL3.17033.17333.17113.17213.1710+0.02%
 USD/BSD0.99441.00620.99981.00100.9998+0.05%
 USD/BWP10.104010.375010.290410.290410.2395-0.49%
 USD/BZD1.97392.05872.01532.01632.0153+0.05%
 USD/CLP618.70619.70623.30625.10618.900.00%
 USD/CNY6.58876.59076.58966.59226.5873+0.00%
 USD/COP2,933.042,936.542,934.992,934.992,934.79-0.01%
 USD/CRC559.25582.98570.84571.11570.84+0.05%
 USD/CUP0.97481.02570.99971.00030.9997+0.06%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.70048.05647.80547.80547.378-0.89%
 USD/DZD113.399114.399113.885113.920113.875+0.01%
 USD/EGP17.600017.660017.629017.636017.6225+0.01%
 USD/ETB27.056027.479027.255027.267527.2550+0.05%
 USD/EUR0.84780.84820.84770.84830.8475+0.04%
 USD/FJD2.03212.05302.03842.04552.0289+0.20%
 USD/GBP0.75450.75470.75450.75500.7544+0.01%
 USD/GEL2.47702.48802.48502.48502.47900.00%
 USD/GHS4.37254.41494.38254.39374.3825+0.26%
 USD/GMD47.220047.820047.375047.520047.3500+0.00%
 USD/GNF8,864.209,016.708,936.258,940.458,936.25+0.05%
 USD/GTQ7.17597.51507.34147.34557.3414+0.06%
 USD/HNL23.025023.873023.438523.449023.4385+0.04%
 USD/HRK6.36166.36666.36256.36716.3592+0.03%
 USD/HTG62.08863.78462.91062.93662.910+0.04%
 USD/IDR13,476.013,490.013,477.013,483.013,477.0+0.04%
 USD/IQD1,142.001,192.901,166.801,167.451,166.80+0.06%
 USD/IRR34,178.0034,180.0033,160.0034,179.0033,160.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.060105.660105.330105.410105.290+0.03%
 USD/JMD126.520129.570128.108128.108128.045-0.05%
 USD/KES101.600104.990103.305103.315103.240-0.01%
 USD/KHR3,962.804,132.304,045.304,047.554,045.30+0.06%
 USD/KMF416.000416.750415.900416.375415.020+0.00%
 USD/KZT331.180336.260333.360333.720333.360+0.11%
 USD/LAK8,084.908,508.708,293.308,296.808,293.30+0.04%
 USD/LBP1,474.401,542.201,510.261,510.261,508.30-0.13%
 USD/LKR150.700156.630153.610153.665153.610+0.04%
 USD/LSL13.146013.536013.333013.341013.3330+0.06%
 USD/LYD1.34081.39171.36551.36631.3655+0.06%
 USD/MAD9.39909.44909.42259.42659.4214+0.02%
 USD/MDL17.143017.651017.386517.397017.3865+0.06%
 USD/MGA3,013.503,098.203,054.353,055.853,054.35+0.05%
 USD/MKD51.82852.59152.19752.23952.189+0.02%
 USD/MMK1,346.4001,383.7001,364.3001,365.0501,364.300+0.06%
 USD/MOP7.87708.21618.04218.04668.0421+0.06%
 USD/MRO359.160371.030364.930365.095364.930+0.05%
 USD/MUR32.57935.12233.84733.85533.846+0.01%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.410015.410015.41000.00%
 USD/MWK716.810723.590725.255725.255720.200-0.70%
 USD/MYR4.21534.21804.21664.21664.21660.00%
 USD/NAD13.146013.536013.281313.341013.2813+0.45%
 USD/NGN360.500360.790355.500360.645355.500+0.00%
 USD/NIO29.870030.717030.279030.293530.2790+0.05%
 USD/NPR102.190105.070103.570103.630103.570+0.06%
 USD/NZD1.39191.39231.39461.39471.3881-0.18%
 USD/OMR0.38380.38630.38500.38500.38500.00%
 USD/PAB0.97911.02150.99981.00030.9998+0.05%
 USD/PEN3.18173.31733.24753.24953.2475+0.06%
 USD/PGK3.12803.26363.22733.22733.1958-0.98%
 USD/PHP51.15051.35051.26551.27051.250-0.03%
 USD/PKR103.940106.650105.397105.397105.295-0.10%
 USD/PYG5,525.005,745.405,632.155,635.205,632.15+0.05%
 USD/QAR3.69043.74453.74253.74253.71750.00%
 USD/RON3.88163.89163.88543.88983.8845+0.03%
 USD/RSD100.850101.070100.955101.105100.865+0.01%
 USD/RUB57.321757.321757.174057.379756.9956+0.00%
 USD/RWF821.840847.270834.100834.555834.100+0.05%
 USD/SCR12.319014.015013.759513.760013.1670-4.31%
 USD/SDG6.63626.72096.67556.67866.6755+0.05%
 USD/SOS559.00623.00591.00591.00591.000.00%
 USD/STD20,768.020,768.020,757.020,768.020,757.0+0.05%
 USD/SVC8.54948.95628.74868.75288.7486+0.05%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.167013.506013.330513.336513.3305+0.04%
 USD/TND2.46622.47622.47362.49282.4665-0.10%
 USD/TTD6.57896.83326.74906.74906.7061-0.64%
 USD/TWD30.14130.17130.15630.15730.1560.00%
 USD/TZS2,203.502,288.302,245.202,245.902,245.20+0.03%
 USD/UAH26.276026.785026.525026.530526.5250+0.02%
 USD/UGX3,605.903,682.203,642.253,644.053,642.25+0.05%
 USD/UYU28.898029.915029.444529.444529.4065-0.13%
 USD/UZS8,032.308,091.708,057.058,062.008,057.05+0.06%
 USD/VEF10.014810.02239.995010.01869.9950+0.00%
 USD/VND22,385.023,063.022,734.822,734.822,724.0-0.05%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF556.040556.040555.730556.040555.730+0.06%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF555.970555.970555.710555.970555.710+0.05%
 USD/XPF101.080101.080101.040101.080101.040+0.04%
 USD/YER249.850250.900250.300250.375250.300+0.00%
 USD/ZMK9.669.759.699.709.69+0.17%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.057710.057730.057720.057730.057650.00%
 CNY/USD0.15170.15180.15180.15180.15170.00%
 DKK/USD0.15840.15850.15850.15850.15840.00%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.12800.00%
 ILS/USD0.28590.28640.28610.28620.28610.00%
 MXN/USD0.052480.052520.052540.052580.052430.00%
 NOK/USD0.12650.12660.12660.12670.12650.00%
 PLN/USD0.27820.27870.27850.27880.2784-0.04%
 RUB/USD0.017450.017450.017490.017540.017430.00%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26680.26660.26670.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.12330.12340.12340.12340.12330.00%
 TRY/USD0.27420.27430.27430.27430.27420.00%
 TWD/USD0.033140.033180.033160.033260.033160.00%
 VEF/USD0.099790.099860.100050.100050.099820.00%
 ZAR/USD0.074960.075060.075100.075130.07501-0.13%
 UYU/USD0.033430.034600.033960.034020.03396+0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001770.0001780.0001770.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016140.0016160.0016040.0016160.0016000.00%
 COP/USD0.0003410.0003410.0003410.0003410.0003410.00%
 PEN/USD0.30780.30800.30750.30800.3073+0.00%
 NIO/USD0.032560.033480.033030.033030.033020.00%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14830.14420.14480.1442+0.42%
 KRW/USD0.0008860.0008870.0008870.0008870.0008860.00%
 EGP/USD0.056630.056830.056730.056750.056700.00%
 BTC/USD5,745.35,752.25,679.75,807.15,548.0+1.28%
 BTC/USD5,738.75,738.95,687.45,776.65,550.0+0.96%
 GAU/USD41.62941.64941.64141.67941.612-0.00%
 BTC/USD5,729.05,820.35,762.95,859.05,571.2+0.01%
 LTC/USD65.93066.39067.32068.49062.980-1.20%
 BTC/USD5,842.85,875.15,836.05,888.95,638.0+0.15%
 USD/BYN1.95611.96461.95921.96041.9592+0.06%
 LTC/USD64.56064.60065.31066.00062.500-1.13%
 USD/MZN60.6961.8461.2961.2961.260.00%
 INR/USD0.015450.015460.015460.015460.015460.00%
 BTC/USD5,764.05,764.15,712.25,810.05,570.0+0.91%
 LTC/USD64.77064.81265.86166.49962.000-1.59%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41011.41051.4101+0.03%
 KWD/USD3.29863.32193.31163.31163.3091-0.04%
 USD/AZN1.69001.70301.69001.70221.6890+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.58476.58516.58316.58646.5829+0.03%
 USD/KGS68.513568.513568.433368.513568.4333+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.70148.91338.80338.80748.8033+0.05%
 USD/RUB57.194157.264157.252757.308557.2226-0.04%
 USD/JPY RTS112.19112.19111.77112.27111.67+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97560.97560.97620.97690.9730+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.23710.23720.23720.23740.2370+0.00%
 UAH/USD0.037690.037710.037690.037720.037670.00%
 HUF/USD0.0038300.0038340.0038330.0038340.0038300.00%
 ETH/USD333.29333.30337.04355.00330.85-1.11%
 ETH/USD333.44333.51335.71349.50331.00-0.68%
 XRP/USD0.256300.256430.264070.296990.25171-2.89%
 BTC/USD5,754.55,766.05,715.05,800.05,565.0+0.89%
 ETH/USD333.91334.00337.00353.35330.70-0.92%
 XRP/USD0.257000.257790.265660.300000.25230-2.96%
 LTC/USD64.65764.66065.78966.46062.242-1.72%
 DASH/USD302.00302.00310.11315.00300.50-2.61%
 XRP/USD0.257070.258060.265500.294900.25000-2.75%
 DASH/USD300.62304.97307.34309.82299.63-0.76%
 BTC/USD5,754.95,754.95,693.75,785.35,575.5+1.07%
 ETH/USD334.00334.01336.89350.00330.84-0.85%
 LTC/USD64.71064.72065.53066.40062.330-1.24%
 XRP/USD0.257190.257680.264200.300000.25152-2.54%
 DASH/USD301.21302.47308.84313.08295.57-2.52%
 ETC/USD11.883611.920012.000012.200011.8000-0.67%
 LTC/USD64.55064.76065.68066.32062.100-1.60%
 XMR/USD95.7196.4194.5898.9093.00+1.20%
 ZEC/USD232.52234.40233.80237.00229.00+0.26%
 ETH/USD333.66333.89337.98352.00333.89-1.21%
 LTC/USD64.69064.90565.48266.24562.500-1.13%
 EOS/USD0.561200.561790.571630.578760.55400-1.82%
 XMR/USD95.8095.9994.5097.7792.17+1.57%
 XMR/USD95.5295.6595.0898.7092.88+0.60%
 ETC/USD11.915011.928011.971012.210011.7810-0.21%
 ETC/USD11.841011.911011.826012.143011.7590+0.16%
 ZEC/USD231.99234.58229.98236.73229.98+0.87%
 BTC/USD5,790.05,810.15,724.05,786.25,598.9+1.52%
 DASH/USD301.47302.37302.00309.91302.23+0.14%
 BCH/USD312.50313.60314.30316.50309.60-0.57%
 BTC/USD5,756.25,759.05,700.05,798.25,565.3+1.04%
 ETH/USD333.83334.58337.56354.00330.51-1.10%
 BCH/USD312.00314.50314.99318.50310.00-0.16%
 LTC/USD64.85065.00065.30066.69662.479-0.46%
 XRP/USD0.257000.259000.264000.300000.25100-1.89%
 ETC/USD11.878711.902511.962012.175611.8000-0.70%
 DASH/USD303.00303.60309.50312.15300.00-1.91%
 ZEC/USD233.00234.49233.00237.48230.00+0.64%
 XMR/USD95.1496.3194.6098.7993.00+1.81%
 IOT/USD0.446250.446260.438750.459700.42000+1.71%
 ZEC/USD232.92233.53232.11237.49228.05+0.54%
 IDR/USD0.007410.007420.007420.007420.007420.00%
 ANS/USD28.38628.45527.80028.98027.140+2.36%
 BCH/USD312.79314.26314.66318.30309.11-0.13%
 BCH/USD305.00322.77320.75310.00323.61+0.89%
 USDT/USD0.995000.995200.999301.000000.98000-0.43%
 BTC/USD5,481.05,499.05,410.55,501.05,347.1+1.64%
 ETH/USD320.50322.10321.81337.90320.43-0.41%
 DASH/USD288.45290.96294.87298.00287.58-2.18%
 LTC/USD61.75062.19262.79163.28959.939-1.25%
 ETH/USD333.32333.74336.21353.00331.35-0.79%
 LTC/USD64.85064.98865.88566.50562.285-1.45%
 ZEC/USD232.48233.59231.99237.56230.00+0.51%
 XMR/USD95.6595.9094.9398.5593.07+0.84%
 EOS/USD0.561660.564690.575000.593140.55600-2.05%
 DASH/USD301.80303.14309.53314.05300.90-2.25%
 XEM/USD0.220000.222550.205340.260000.20164+8.20%
 BCH/USD312.55315.36314.85322.88310.05-0.30%
 BTC/USD5,754.55,761.95,712.65,799.95,572.2+0.83%
 ZEC/USD224.00225.29224.01228.90220.04-0.00%
 QTUM/USD11.000014.816914.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD4.07294.10883.82314.16633.6868+6.53%
 ETH/USD333.50334.09335.32350.96330.60-0.54%
 BTC/USD5,765.05,779.05,710.05,788.95,585.2+0.96%
 ETH/USD335.18335.23337.96354.00332.78-0.81%
 BTC/USD5,784.75,786.75,716.85,830.05,586.1+1.21%
 ETH/USD334.32336.16335.90352.00333.00-0.20%
 LSK/USD4.60004.97004.76004.84004.5700+4.41%
 BCH/USD312.67314.54314.66318.02310.00-0.04%
 OMG/USD7.81047.83677.98008.10907.6000-2.13%
 OMG/USD7.87127.93437.97358.04277.6534-1.28%
 NXT/USD0.068900.069340.066740.075700.06595+3.24%
 XLM/USD0.0360000.0363500.0189700.0478000.018549+91.62%
 REP/USD18.966719.033018.765719.300018.4400+1.42%
 DOGE/USD0.0011450.0011590.0010800.0011690.0010300.00%
 MAID/USD0.395000.419200.396870.430270.38162+0.90%
 BCN/USD0.0014450.0014460.0014160.0014480.0013900.00%
 NXT/USD0.068240.069270.066540.075860.06544+3.08%
 TNT/USD0.053940.054810.054750.056360.05356-0.70%
 ADX/USD0.900570.901760.923210.977530.85911-2.39%
 DNT/USD0.0444980.0448350.0515250.0515250.043842-13.31%
 PAY/USD1.9103531.9260501.9492101.9586871.840000-1.59%
 GNT/USD0.2126000.2145480.2042120.2196210.200340+4.58%
 ZRX/USD0.199210.202410.196650.203820.18839+2.11%
 STX/USD0.568580.574090.587370.594060.53274-3.20%
 MCO/USD9.450969.532417.5732910.023817.32039+25.87%
 BCH/USD314.90317.42315.53317.97310.22+0.20%
 LTC/USD64.7994565.2470966.1057966.1057962.65866-1.64%
 ICN/USD1.439711.450671.470871.518521.40422-2.12%
 EOS/USD0.561310.565540.574100.580200.56021-2.23%
 BAT/USD0.173460.175030.160140.185820.14464+8.81%
 WINGS/USD0.464660.469320.447570.469320.44719+4.34%
 TKN/USD1.180251.189711.168921.223461.10671+1.37%
 GNO/USD90.7088291.5088184.4149091.3442580.92686+7.46%
 CVC/USD0.319430.321950.327000.333150.31022-1.93%
 SNGLS/USD0.160780.161580.149760.167360.14365+7.89%
 MLN/USD74.8711975.5262072.9167175.3956771.78426+3.40%
 STORJ/USD0.383310.386850.385480.410390.36686-0.10%
 REP/USD19.1039619.2686018.7204419.2186518.57361+2.49%
 DASH/USD303.23305.75308.34312.61303.23-1.25%
 DGD/USD71.40495372.00601266.60468372.00601264.935287+7.66%
 EDG/USD0.5203580.5236950.4860590.5499390.479183+7.40%
 MGO/USD0.3954070.3989730.4087070.4176930.391825-2.82%
 CFI/USD0.0942560.0949570.0864030.1113990.078113+9.49%
 ANT/USD1.7798221.7948031.6170421.7976711.554697+10.53%
 BNT/USD2.3465542.3700782.3129282.3931152.303209+1.96%
 SNT/USD0.0287020.0289550.0291480.0293770.027671-1.10%
 1ST/USD0.2568740.2592430.2508120.2585190.242145+2.89%
 RLC/USD0.4926300.4969750.4886740.5037750.481352+0.81%
 XPT/USD973.60976.40973.90976.30973.65+0.11%
 XPD/USD931.80932.50931.30932.70930.90+0.09%
 WTI/USD51.7851.8051.8651.8851.79-0.14%
 STRAT/USD2.81003.11002.70003.20002.7000+15.19%