SymbolKupnoSprzedażOstatniaOtwarcieMax.Min.Zmiana %
 USD/PLN4.13474.13714.13594.07334.14244.0711+1.55%
 EUR/PLN4.55874.56334.56104.53314.56584.5297+0.61%
 PLN/JPY26.071826.101826.086826.467126.451926.0719-1.52%
 NZD/PLN2.48372.48682.48532.44542.49392.4473+1.61%
 CAD/PLN2.91702.91962.91832.90912.92662.8980+0.30%
 AUD/PLN2.54242.54602.54422.50162.55472.4956+1.62%
 PLN/CZK5.99095.99705.99406.02636.05825.9780-0.44%
 CHF/PLN4.31944.32274.32114.25754.32714.2745+0.99%
 DKK/PLN0.61070.61120.61100.60710.61160.6067+0.60%
 PLN/HUF78.68178.80678.74378.50979.03778.448+0.35%
 GBP/PLN5.12475.12935.12705.07005.13945.0496+1.18%
 SEK/PLN0.41140.41180.41160.40910.41350.4092+0.02%
 HKD/PLN0.53310.53340.53330.52550.53420.5252+1.53%
 JPY/PLN0.038290.038320.038310.035780.038340.03779+1.06%
 PLN/DKK1.63611.63721.63671.64461.64841.6349-0.47%
 SGD/PLN2.90172.90482.90332.85382.90812.8483+1.79%
 AED/PLN1.12551.12621.12591.10921.12741.1089+1.50%
 ARS/PLN0.06410.06420.06420.06330.06440.0633+1.38%
 BRL/PLN0.80130.80180.80160.79890.80680.7985+0.34%
 CNY/PLN0.58200.58240.58220.57410.58300.5740+1.40%
 ILS/PLN1.15671.15741.15711.14191.15901.1397+1.33%
 MXN/PLN0.16960.16970.16970.17440.17410.1697-2.69%
 NOK/PLN0.39080.39110.39090.38820.39270.3842+0.71%
 PLN/AED0.88810.88830.88820.90160.90180.8870-1.48%
 PLN/ARS15.587215.589615.588415.792015.796115.5366-1.29%
 PLN/AUD0.39300.39310.39310.39850.39900.3915-1.37%
 PLN/BBD0.48180.49350.48770.49560.49570.4844-1.59%
 PLN/BHD0.09100.09120.09110.09250.09250.0910-1.48%
 PLN/BRL1.24731.24771.24751.25181.25231.2395-0.34%
 PLN/CAD0.34260.34270.34270.34340.34490.3418-0.21%
 PLN/CHF0.23140.23150.23140.23350.23380.2312-0.89%
 PLN/CLP204.60204.67204.64204.91204.96202.90-0.13%
 PLN/CNY1.71681.71861.71771.74171.74221.7152-1.38%
 PLN/EGP3.80853.82063.81463.86333.86433.7988-1.26%
 PLN/EUR0.21920.21930.21930.22040.22070.2191-0.52%
 PLN/GBP0.19510.19510.19510.19710.19800.1946-0.98%
 PLN/HKD1.87511.87531.87521.90271.90331.8725-1.44%
 PLN/IDR3,947.583,953.623,950.603,961.474,011.563,935.91-0.27%
 PLN/ILS0.86390.86460.86420.87580.87740.8628-1.32%
 PLN/INR18.2218.2218.2218.5218.5318.16-1.64%
 PLN/ISK34.0334.0734.0534.0134.0733.80+0.12%
 PLN/JMD32.1633.1332.6433.1533.1632.60-1.52%
 PLN/JOD0.17120.17170.17140.17400.17430.1712-1.48%
 PLN/KES25.2525.2925.2725.6525.6625.23-1.48%
 PLN/KRW296.23296.47296.35297.68299.89295.70-0.45%
 PLN/LBP364.89367.31366.10371.16371.21365.20-1.36%
 PLN/LKR45.4645.5845.5246.2046.2245.46-1.48%
 PLN/MAD2.41862.42202.42032.42432.44412.4008-0.16%
 PLN/MXN5.88815.89785.89295.73265.89295.7447+2.80%
 PLN/MYR1.04581.04951.04761.06221.06631.0462-1.37%
 PLN/NAD4.35094.35294.35194.32364.39934.2935+0.65%
 PLN/NOK2.55552.56042.55802.57612.60282.5463-0.70%
 PLN/NPR29.2529.2629.2629.4029.5729.19-0.48%
 PLN/NZD0.40210.40240.40220.40700.40680.4011-1.18%
 PLN/OMR0.09310.09310.09310.09450.09450.0930-1.53%
 PLN/PAB0.24180.24180.24180.24540.24550.2415-1.48%
 PLN/PHP12.3112.3212.3112.5512.5212.30-1.93%
 PLN/PKR39.9040.1440.0240.5340.7339.90-1.25%
 PLN/QAR0.88590.89180.88890.90330.90350.8821-1.60%
 PLN/RON1.05801.05951.05871.06611.06761.0578-0.69%
 PLN/RUB19.3119.3119.3119.3419.6219.19-0.18%
 PLN/SAR0.90840.90860.90850.92190.92210.9072-1.45%
 PLN/SEK2.42922.42992.42952.42382.44102.4189+0.24%
 PLN/SGD0.34440.34450.34440.35030.35090.3439-1.69%
 PLN/THB7.907.907.907.997.997.89-1.17%
 PLN/TRY1.59011.59061.59031.58421.59821.5752+0.39%
 PLN/TWD7.327.337.327.417.427.31-1.22%
 PLN/USD0.24170.24190.24180.24540.24550.2415-1.48%
 PLN/VEF18,788.457618,835.546418,812.002019,094.580119,099.502518,785.6550-1.48%
 PLN/XAF143.30143.30143.30146.31144.76143.10-2.05%
 PLN/XCD0.65290.65770.65530.66520.66530.6544-1.48%
 PLN/XOF142.43144.12143.27146.09146.13142.83-1.93%
 PLN/ZAR4.35144.35454.35304.32574.40584.3244+0.63%
 RUB/PLN0.051770.051800.051790.051700.052100.05097+0.18%
 SAR/PLN1.10041.10111.10071.08471.10231.0845+1.48%
 TRY/PLN0.62860.62900.62880.63120.63480.6257-0.39%
 TWD/PLN0.13650.13660.13650.13490.13690.1348+1.25%
 VEF/PLN0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010.0001-4.05%
 ZAR/PLN0.22970.22980.22970.23120.23120.2270-0.63%
 CZK/PLN0.16680.16690.16680.16590.16730.1651+0.56%
 UAH/PLN0.14700.14720.14710.14490.14740.1449+1.52%
 PLN/UAH6.79656.80066.79856.89946.90126.7856-1.46%
 PLNRUBFIX=18.930118.930118.930116.341418.930118.9301+0.00%