SymbolKupnoSprzedażOtwarcieMax.Min.ZmianaZmiana %
 EUR/USD1.11661.11691.11571.11741.1105+0.0011+0.10%
 USD/JPY157.86157.87157.84158.13157.61+0.02+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.33671.33681.33291.33801.3296+0.0038+0.29%
 USD/CHF0.82590.82610.82790.82980.8257-0.0019-0.23%
 USD/CAD1.39761.39781.39941.40151.3965-0.0017-0.12%
 AUD/USD0.70320.70340.70540.70680.7015-0.0021-0.30%
 NZD/USD0.56290.56310.56260.56370.5607+0.0004+0.07%
 EUR/GBP0.83530.83550.83710.83750.8346-0.0017-0.20%